Liste der Planer nach Bundesländern sortiert

Baden-Württemberg

68753
Waghäusel
Eichinger + Schöchlin
69117
Heidelberg
Architekturbüro Johannes Gerstner
69120
Heidelberg
Böhm & Ruland
69120
Heidelberg
Alexander Böhm - Freier Architekt Dipl.-Ing.
69121
Heidelberg
Praschtil & Salcedo - Freie Architekten
69123
Heidelberg
AAg Loebner - Schäfer - Weber BDA
69234
Dielheim
Architektur & Projektentwicklung GmbH
69493
Hirschberg
bernd kopp .architekten GbR
70173
Stuttgart
Michel + Wolf + Partner - Freie Architekten BDA
70173
Stuttgart
Neugebauer + Rösch - Architekten
70174
Stuttgart
Blocher Blocher Partners
70174
Stuttgart
Lamott + Lamott, freie Architekten BDA
70174
Stuttgart
wulf architekten GmbH Prof. Tobias Wulf I Kai Bierich I Alexander Vohl
70176
Stuttgart
Chr. Erik Häusler - Architekt
70176
Stuttgart
büro-f robert fetzer - architekt BDA
70176
Stuttgart
FLASSAK & TEHRANI - Architekten und Stadtplaner
70176
Stuttgart
FREIE PLANUNGSGRUPPE 7
70176
Stuttgart
K+H Architekten
70176
Stuttgart
OEHMIGEN RAUSCHKE ARCHITEKTEN
70176
Stuttgart
Schaugg Architekten Diana Schaugg
70176
Stuttgart
SCHREINER ARCHITEKTEN
70178
Stuttgart
Ackermann & Raff Stuttgart
70178
Stuttgart
Behnisch & Partner
70178
Stuttgart
Drei Architekten
70178
Stuttgart
Stadt Stuttgart - vertreten durch das Hochbauamt
70180
Stuttgart
Bodamer Faber Architekten BDA
70180
Stuttgart
h4a Gessert + Randecker Architekten BDA
70180
Stuttgart
Kottkamp & Schneider
70180
Stuttgart
lenz architekten
70180
Stuttgart
(se)arch Freie Architekten BDA
70180
Stuttgart
STEINHILBER+WEIS ARCHITEKTEN
70182
Stuttgart
Aldinger+Schaub - Freie Architekten
70182
Stuttgart
KBK Architekten
70184
Stuttgart
Architektengruppe Fiedler Frenkler Hagenlocher Stanger
70188
Stuttgart
Konieczny Architekten und Stadtplaner
70188
Stuttgart
Auer + Weber + Assoziierte GmbH Stuttgart
70188
Stuttgart
Manderscheid Partnerschaft
70188
Stuttgart
Plesch & Weller
70188
Stuttgart
Tiemann-Petri und Partner
70190
Stuttgart
Gregor Dahlmann
70190
Stuttgart
W67 architekten bda schulz und stoll
70191
Stuttgart
naumann.architektur
70192
Stuttgart
Architekt Heiner P. Klöckner
70192
Stuttgart
Architekturbüro Mögel
70193
Stuttgart
BDM Partner - Architekten BDA, SRL
70193
Stuttgart
VON M GmbH
70193
Stuttgart
spaeth architekten stuttgart
70195
Stuttgart
Dipl.-Ing. J. Bluth - Freier Architekt BDA
70195
Stuttgart
Tecos GmbH
70197
Stuttgart
Glück + Partner GmbH
70197
Stuttgart
freie architekten marohn bda
70199
Stuttgart
Birk Heilmeyer und Frenzel Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
70327
Stuttgart
Maximilian Otto und Ursula Hüfftlein-Otto
70372
Aachen, Stuttgart
AMUNT Architekten Martenson und Nagel Theissen Aachen, Stuttgart
70435
Stuttgart
IFB Dr. Braschel AG
70435
Stuttgart
Martin Wypior Freier Architekt
70437
Stuttgart
Körner + Stotz - Freie Architekten
70469
Stuttgart
werkgemeinschaft archiplan
70469
Stuttgart
ARCHITEKTUR 109 Mark Arnold + Arne Fentzloff Freie Architekten BDA
70469
Stuttgart
planungsgruppe stahlecker
70499
Stuttgart
BAURCONSULT Stuttgart
70499
Stuttgart
Rudolf Architekten Ingenieure
70563
Stuttgart
BAUART X Ltd. Ingenieurgesellschaft für Bauwesen
70567
Stuttgart
RWS-Landschaftsarchitektur
70569
Stuttgart
Universitätsbauamt Stuttgart und Hohenheim
70597
Stuttgart
Aldinger Architekten Freie Architekten BDA
70597
Stuttgart
MICHAEL J. STEINMETZ - DIPL.-ING. ARCHITEKT
70597
Stuttgart
bubeck architekten
70597
Stuttgart
pauls Architekten
70599
Stuttgart
Kienle Planungsgesellschaft Freiraum und Städtebau mbH
70619
Stuttgart
Bohn Architekten
70734
Fellbach
D`Inka Scheible Hoffmann Architekten BDA
70771
Echterdingen
Architekturbüro J. Fehrle
71229
Leonberg
Architekturbüro Thomas Liedtke
71229
Leonberg
Prof. Schmid-Treiber-Partner
71384
Weinstadt
atelier_wolfshof_architekten
71543
Wüstenrot
Dipl.-Ing. Hermann Jäckle
71636
Ludwigsburg
MW Architekten
71636
Ludwigsburg
bernd zimmermann_architekten
71701
Schwieberdingen
Planungsteam Architekten + Ingenieure
71706
Markgröningen
Blattmann + Oswald Architekten
72070
Tübingen
SCHLIERF & SONNENMOSER_ARCHITEKTEN
72072
Tübingen
Ackermann & Raff Tübingen
72074
Tübingen
Heiner Maier-Linden Architekturbüro
72108
Rottenburg am Neckar
Marcus Vollmer - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
72108
Rottenburg am Neckar
frei raum concept Sinz-Beerstecher + Böpple
72108
Rottenburg am Neckar
Freier Architekt Harald Kreuzberger
72184
Eutingen im Gäu
Architekturbüro Raible
72202
Nagold
Bonasera Architekten Nagold
72250
Freudenstadt
arché techné néos I stefan niesner dipl.-ing. (fh)
72250
Freudenstadt
Detlef Brückner Freier Architekt
72461
Albstadt
Architekturbüro Walter Haller
72488
Sigmaringen
Edi Wanner - Freier Architekt Dipl.Ing.FH
72525
Münsingen
HARTMAIER + PARTNER FREIE ARCHITEKTEN BDA
72531
Hohenstein-Oberstetten
SchwörerHaus KG
72622
Nürtingen
G.A. Schober - Freier Architekt
72622
Nürtingen-Oberensingen
Kaufmann, Freie Architekten
72622
Nürtingen
Manfred Tünnemann - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
72622
Nürtingen
weinbrenner.single.arabzadeh.
72631
Aichtal-Grötzingen
Architekturbüro Mesch-Fehrle
72762
Reutlingen
e + k Architekten
72762
Reutlingen
Schwille Freie Architekten BDA
72770
Reutlingen
Hartmaier + Partner - Freie Architekten Reutlingen
72793
Pfullingen
Heinlin Architekten
72810
Gomaringen
Architekt Rainer Graf
73033
Göppingen
dauner rommel schalk architekten
73207
Plochingen
hellerarchitekten
73230
Kirchheim unter Teck
BANKWITZ ARCHITEKTEN
73230
Kirchheim unter Teck
KILTZ KAZMAIER ARCHITEKTEN
73230
Kirchheim unter Teck
KLE . FREIE ARCHITEKTEN BDA . STADTPLANER SRL
73230
Kirchheim unter Teck
KÖHLER + MEISSNER
73230
Kirchheim unter Teck
Thiede Landschaftsarchitekten
73240
Wendlingen
Architekturbüro Heinz Gför
73266
Bissingen an der Teck
architekturbüro arch +/- 4 Freier Architekt (Dipl. Ing.) Niko Moll
73479
Ellwangen
Wolfgang Helmle, Freier Architekt BDA
73630
Remshalden (Grunbach)
architektur + baukostenplanung Prof. Dr.-Ing. Neddermann
73650
Winterbach
archifaktur Freier Architekt Julian Bärlin
73728
Esslingen am Neckar
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Mühleisen
73732
Esslingen
Habrik-Architekten
73734
Esslingen-Berkheim
Project GmbH
73760
Stuttgart
Hans-Ludwig Lingenauber - Dipl.-Ing. Freier Architekt
73760
Ostfildern
BÜRO STOLL FÜR ARCHITEKTUR UND DESIGN
74080
Heilbronn
Architektur Udo Richter
74177
Bad Friedrichshall
biegert landschaftsarchitektur
74211
Leingarten bei Heilbronn
Architekturbüro VÖHRINGER
74232
Abstatt
mattes+eppmann architekten
74259
Widdern
Architekturbüro Wolf
74321
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Architekt Peter Schuster
74354
Besigheim
son.tho architekten
74564
Crailsheim
Erwin Waldmann - Dipl.-Ing. FH
74722
Buchen
Ecker Architekten
74731
Walldürn
Link Architekten
74842
Billigheim
Huber Architekten Partnerschaft
75015
Bretten
oehler feigle archkom
75173
Pforzheim
Dipl.-Ing. Hans-Peter Wagner
75210
Keltern
GEORG BEUCHLE dipl.-ing. fh I freier architekt
75339
Höfen / Enz
Fritz Heintel Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Freier Architekt
75417
Mühlacker
INEXarchitektur BDA
75438
Knittlingen
Büro Entenmann+Fischer
76131
Karlsruhe
evaplan Architektur + Stadtplanung
76133
Karlsruhe
Bisch.Otteni Architekten und Innenarchitekten
76133
Karlsruhe
Frömchen, Goslar & Partner
76133
Karlsruhe
m_architekten gmbh
76137
Karlsruhe
Thomas Fabrinsky - Freier Architekt BDA
76139
Karlsruhe
PIA Architekten
76185
Karlsruhe
Romanowski Architekten GmbH
76185
Karlsruhe
archipool - Andreas Winkler
76185
Karlsruhe
Architekten Gaiser + Partner Freie Architekten
76187
Karlsruhe
BAUKONTOR hrp
76199
Karlsruhe
Architekturbüro Klaus
76199
Karlsruhe
rossmann + partner | Architekten
76199
Karlsruhe
stadt landschaft plus Landschaftsarchitekten GmbH
76227
Karlsruhe
Gerd Gassmann - Dipl.-Ing. Freier Architekt
76473
Iffezheim
Architekturbüro Wolfgang Mink
76534
Baden-Baden
Dietmar Herz - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
77652
Offenburg
Rainer Roth - Freier Architekt
77694
Kehl
Grossmann Group
77830
Bühlertal
Architekt Jan Seebacher
77880
Sasbach
STRAUB Architekten
77963
Schwanau
Schlager + Partner - Architekten und Ingenieure
78078
Niedereschach
Architekturbüro Gruppe 70
78183
Hüfingen
Architekt Dipl.-Ing. Ulrich Blessing
78256
Steißlingen
Graf - Freie Architekten
78315
Radolfzell
Sebastian Baingo Architekt
78354
Sipplingen
Dipl.-Ing. Tim Günther - Freier Architekt
78462
Konstanz
Ferdi D`Aloisio Freier Architekt BDA
78467
Konstanz
Eberhard + Partner GbR Landschaftsarchitekten
78532
Tuttlingen
Günther Hermann Architekten
78532
Tuttlingen
Muffler Architekten
78564
Wehingen
betschplusmessmer
79098
Freiburg
kuhs architekten freiburg dipl-ing.(fh) winfried kuhs
79098
Freiburg
KFA-Architekten
79100
Freiburg
Grießbach+Grießbach Architekten
79100
Freiburg
Hans-Dieter Hecker - Freier Architekt
79100
Freiburg
Werkgruppe Freiburg Architekten
79102
Freiburg
Erzbischöfliches Bauamt - Baudirektor Bauhofer
79102
Freiburg
Perler und Scheurer Architekten Ruth Scheurer, Architektin BDA
79106
Freiburg
Architekturbüro Dipl.-Ing. Gaby Sutter
79106
Freiburg
Dipl.-Ing. Pit Müller - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
79183
Waldkirch
Architekt Manfred Mohr
79183
Waldkirch
Thomas Schindler Architekt BDA
79211
Denzlingen
Architekturbüro Volkmar Bensch
79219
Staufen
Bathseba Gutmann Landschaftsarchitektur
79341
Kenzingen
arch zwo Freie Architekten
79353
Bahlingen
Architekturwerkstatt Holderer
79539
Lörrach
Planungsgruppe Südwest
79539
Lörrach
Detlef Würkert & Partner Architekten
79576
Weil am Rhein
Stadt Weil am Rhein
79588
Efringen-Kirchen
Böttcher & Riesterer
88069
Tettnang
wassung bader architekten
88212
Ravensburg
Projektgemeinschaft ELWERT&STOTTELE Architektur-Projektmanagement
88212
Ravensburg
Frankenhauser Architekten
88214
Ravensburg
Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Ravensburg
88214
Ravensburg
mlw architekten
88444
Ummendorf
Bernd Uwe Büttner - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt
88524
Uttenweiler
Bruno Maurer, Architekt
88662
Überlingen
Petran Freie Architekten BDA
88662
Überlingen
365° freiraum+umwelt
88677
Markdorf
Architekturbüro Wamsler
89081
Ulm
Braunger Wörtz Architekten GmbH
89081
Ulm
Seidel Architekten
89150
Laichingen
ott-architekten
89522
Heidenheim
Architekturbüro Rolf Keck
89547
Gerstetten
Architekturbüro Klein + Thierer
89558
Böhmenkirch
ARGE ZIEBANDT BARTH - Freiraum- und Landschaftsplanung
89584
Ehingen/Donau
HAUSER / Architekt
97950
Großrinderfeld-Schönfeld
Ernst-Paul Kolbe - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt

Bayern

63739
Aschaffenburg
Fischer + Goth
63739
Aschaffenburg
AMOG Architekten
63743
Aschaffenburg
Kockmann + Best + Rathgeber GmbH
63933
Möchberg
Architekturbüro Bertwin Kaufmann
80331
München
Dannheimer & Joos Architekten BDA
80333
München
Fischer Architekten
80333
München
Kluska+Böttger Architekten
80333
München
Landherr Architekten
80335
München
Auer + Weber + Assoziierte GmbH München
80335
München
Wolfertstetter Architektur
80336
München
Kauer - Brodmeier - Peter Architekten & Ingenieure GmbH
80337
München
brenner architekten
80337
München
kübertlandschaftsarchitektur
80337
München
Planungsbüro Schilling
80339
München
Thomas Pscherer Architekt
80469
München
Werner + Günther Baumann Architekten
80469
München
Hirner und Riehl Architekten und Stadtplaner BDA
80469
München
Unterlandstättner Architekten
80469
München
zillerplus Architekten und Stadtplaner
80538
München
PSE - Architektur, Stadtplanung
80538
München
Landau + Kindelbacher Architekten - Innenarchitekten GmbH
80634
München
arge werner wirsing bogevischs buero
80634
München
bogevischs buero hofmann ritzer architekten
80634
München
dreier + lauterbach architekten und ingenieure gmbh
80636
München
Allmann Sattler Wappner . Architekten
80636
München
Ebe Ausfelder Partner Architekten
80637
München
Architekten HBH
80637
München
Bauer Kurz Stockburger & Partner
80639
München
Architekturbüro von Seidlein Röhrl
80639
München
Haindl + Kollegen GmbH Planung und Baumanagement München
80796
München
Steiner Architekten BDA
80797
München
Hirschhäuser Liedtke Architekten BDA
80798
München
Eberhard Fischer - Architekt BDA DWB
80798
München
common architekten
80799
München
HILMER & SATTLER und ALBRECHT
80799
München
Hierl Architekten
80801
München
Architekturbüro Beck-Enz-Yelin-Rothgang
80803
München
SEP Baur & Deby Architekten
80803
München
ffc architekten gmbh
80805
München
SSP Architekten Schmidt-Schicketanz und Partner GmbH
80805
München
Hans Kohl - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
80805
München
ttc architekten
80809
München
edp ingenieure
81241
München
Richarz Architekten
81243
München
Dipl.-Ing. E. Duwenhögger mit H. Hirschhäuser Architekt BDA
81245
München
IE Engineering Group AG
81373
München
Hubert Wendler LandschaftsArchitekt
81379
München
Breitenbücher Hirschbeck Architektengemeinschaft mbH
81379
München
Guggenbichler + Netzer
81475
München
Viktor Filimonow Architekt
81539
München
GANZER HAJEK UNTERHOLZNER
81541
München
Dr.-Ing. Ulrike Schnappinger und Partner
81543
München
Woermann Architekten
81543
München
Firmhofer + Günther Architekten
81543
München
goldbrunner + hrycyk architekten
81543
München
Schindhelm Moser Architekten
81543
München
Design Associates Stephan Maria Lang
81667
München
Stefan Giers Architektur & Landschaft
81667
München
meck architekten
81669
München
christina patz architektur energieberatung
81671
München
Raum und Bau Planungsgesellschaft mbH
81675
München
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Theodor Hugues - Architekt
81679
München
Kiessler + Partner Architekten GmbH
81929
München
Jaks Architekten + Ingenieure München München
82131
Gauting
Architektbüro Burkhard Reineking
82131
Gauting
BARTHarchitekten
82152
Planegg
Schindler Architekten mit Dipl.-Ing. (FH) H. Reineking
82166
Gräfelfing
Moosmang Architekten
82178
Puchheim
arktek - Architekturbüro Dipl.-Ing. Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Jürgen H. Kraus
82205
Gilching
Füllemann Architekten
82319
Starnberg
raumstation Architekten GmbH
82319
Starnberg
riemannArchitekten
82386
Oberhausen
Architektengemeinschaft Angele und Roppelt
82449
Uffing
Frank und Peter Gutbrod Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH
83022
Rosenheim
Wimmer Architekten
83026
Rosenheim
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Energieberater Martin Schaub
83043
Bad Aibling
PKZ-ARC Kaspar Zehetmayr
83052
Bruckmühl, OT Heufeld
Hubert Steinsailer Architekt
83071
Stephanskirchen
finsterwalderarchitekten
83278
Traunstein
intec Gewerbebau GmbH
83278
Traunstein
Planungsgruppe Strasser GmbH
83395
Freilassing
Architekten Fred Meier und Bernhard Putzhammer
83395
Freilassing
Döberlein + Putzhammer Architekten
83395
Freilassing
Hofmann + Döberlein Architekturbüro
83395
Freilassing
Planungsgruppe 5.4.3
83413
Fridolfing
Architekt Werner Vogt und Ludwig Aicher Bau GmbH
83416
Surheim
Architekturbüro Armin Riedl
83512
Wasserburg
KRÖFF ARCHITEKTEN
83623
Bairawies
Planungsbüro Robert Beham BIAV
84028
Landshut
Eck-Fehmi-Zett Architekten BDA
84028
Landshut
Nadler & Sperk Architektenpartnerschaft BDA
84028
Landshut
NEUMEISTER & PARINGER ARCHITEKTEN BDA
84034
Landshut
raum + zeit - Landschaftsarchitektur Stadtplanung
84034
Landshut
Staatliches Bauamt Landshut
84036
Landshut
Architektin Barbara Anetsberger
84187
Hörmannsdorf
oberprillerarchitekten
84347
Pfarrkirchen
Manfred Huber Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
84405
Dorfen
Architekturbüro Vallentin
84453
Mühldorf/Inn
Architektur Seidel
84503
Altötting
studio lot Architektur / Innenarchitektur
84524
Neuötting
Planungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Hans-Peter Benl
85049
Ingolstadt
Architektengruppe 4
85049
Ingolstadt
Architekturbüro Bachschuster
85049
Ingolstadt
architekturbüro raum-modul
85051
Ingolstadt
PlanungsGruppe Süd - Dipl.-Ing. Günter Byszio
85051
Ingolstadt
Wolfgang Weinzierl Landschaftsarchitekten
85057
Ingolstadt
Beyer + Dier Architekten
85221
Dachau
pmp Architekten Anton Meyer
85354
Freising
Siegfried Gruber - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
85354
Freising
Architekt Kunz
85354
Freising
BÜRO FREIRAUM Johann Berger Freier Landschaftsarchitekt
85356
Freising
Haas Werner - Architekt
85368
Moosburg a. d. Isar
schmidtundheinz architekten
85386
Eching
Wankner & Fischer - Landschaftsarchitekten
85551
München
Jaks Architekten + Ingenieure München München
85665
Moosach
Architekten Hans Baumann & Freunde
85716
Unterschleißheim
Reichart-Architekten
86150
Augsburg
ARCHITEKTanBORD
86150
Augsburg
future-proved Planungsbüro
86152
Augsburg
Schuller + Tham Architekten BDA
86165
Augsburg
architektur werkstatt 22 - Michael Knecht
86316
Friedberg
Landschaftsarchitektur Lai
86529
Schrobenhausen
Architekturbüro Mießl GmbH
86559
Adelzhausen
Architekturbüro Friedl Dr. Werner Friedl Master of Science
86633
Neuburg
ABHD Architekten
86825
Bad Wörrishofen
Lutz und Schaub - Freie Architekten
86899
Landsberg am Lech
Büro Architekten GrundRiss
86932
Stoffen bei Landsberg am Lech
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Hartmut Reineking
86938
Schondorf
Atelier Lüps
86977
Burggen
Architekturbüro Ullmann
87435
Kempten
Architekt Franz-Georg Schröck
87435
Kempten
Reiner Becker Architekten BDA Kempten / Allgäu
87435
Kempten
becker architekten
87435
Kempten
brack architekten
87600
Kaufbeuren
mse-architekten
87616
Marktoberdorf
müllerschurr.architekten
87700
Memmingen
Ingrid Stetter - Dipl.-Ing. Architektin
87700
Memmingen
Prof. Dr. Schwarz Grözinger und Wagner Architekten
88131
Lindau am Bodensee
straub architektur
88131
Lindau
hammer pfeiffer architekten
88131
Lindau
Erber Architekten
88171
Weiler-Simmerberg
Sabine Schmidt Freie Architektin
89231
Neu-Ulm
idw Architekten
89437
Haunsheim
DBW Architekten
90403
Nürnberg
Fritsch + Knodt & Klug ArchitektInnen
90419
Nürnberg
biefang I pemsel Architekten
90419
Nürnberg
(dp) architektur-baubiologie dagmar pemsel architektin
90427
Nürnberg
Christa Baumgartner - Dipl.-Ing. FH
90427
Nürnberg
plankoepfe nuernberg R. Wölfel - A. Volkmar, Architekten
90461
Nürnberg
Architekturbüro Arno Angermann
90471
Nürnberg
Grabow + Hofmann Architektenpartnerschaft BDA
90475
Nürnberg
Rossdeutsch + Schmidt Architekten
90478
Nürnberg
Team Reindl & Partner
90491
Nürnberg
Glöckner³ Architekten GmbH
90556
Cadolzburg
Manfred Hierer - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
90562
Heroldsberg
sedlbauer architects
90587
Obermichelbach
hettl architektur
91052
Erlangen
GeWoBau Erlangen
91052
Erlangen
Architekturbüro Farzaneh Nouri-Schellinger
91058
Erlangen
Großmann + Fischer + Eis
91074
Herzogenaurach
Bernhard und Erich Popp Architekten
91126
Schwabach
rk.architektur gmbh
91217
Hersbruck
Architekturbüro Thiemann
91459
Markt Erlbach
Wolfgang Heffner - Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
91788
Pappenheim
Architekturbüro Frosch
91804
Mörnsheim
Architekturbüro Steinhauser
92224
Amberg
H+F Architekten GmbH
92224
Amberg
Meiller, Dittmann + Partner
92224
Amberg
Architekturbüro Michael Dittmann
92318
Neumarkt
Knychalla + Team Architektur und Freiraum
92421
Schwandorf
Architekturbüro Alfred Popp
92637
Weiden
SHL Architekten und Stadtplaner
92655
Grafenwöhr
Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro Wolfgang Schultes
93047
Regensburg
Architekt Dipl.-Ing. Reinhard Gorgon
93047
Regensburg
Basqué & Partner
93047
Regensburg
Dipl. Ing. Christian Kirchberger Architekt
93047
Regensburg
fabi architekten bda
93051
Regensburg
Dömges Architekten AG
93055
Regensburg
Michaela Berkmüller Architektin
93055
Regensburg
MICHAEL FEIL ARCHITEKT
93128
Regenstauf
Kühn und Neuwald Architekten GbR
93128
Regenstauf
LÖSER-SCHWARZOTT ENERGIE.BEWUSSTE.ARCHITEKTUR.
93326
Abensberg
kplan AG
93444
Bad Kötzting
Schnabel Architekten GmbH
94032
Passau
Studio für Architektur
94034
Passau
THOMAS SCHMIED
94051
Hauzenberg
Feßl & Partner - Architekturbüro
94104
Tittling
Willi Neumeier Architekt Dipl.-Ing. FH
94315
Straubing
Friedrich Herr - Diplom-Ingenieur Architekt BDA
94474
Vilshofen
maier + maier architekten
94579
Zenting
FÜRSTBERGER, Energieoptimierung, Architektur und Baubiologie
95213
Münchberg
Dietrich Scheler - Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt
95444
Bayreuth
Becher & Partner Architekten / Innenarchitekten
96047
Bamberg
2wei PLUS Architekten
96052
Bamberg
JOMA Landschaftsarchitektur
96117
Memmelsdorf
Merz Architekten
96120
Bischberg
C. H. Knoblach - Dipl.-Ing.(FH)
96146
Altendorf
dresel architekt
96317
Kronach
Architekturbüro Anton Spindler
96450
Coburg
Architekturbüro Heinz u. Rolf Liebermann
97070
Würzburg
Scholz & Partner GmbH - Architekten und Ingenieure
97070
Würzburg
Büro für Städtebau und Architektur Dr. Hartmut Holl
97070
Würzburg
HWP Holl - Wieden Partnerschaft
97070
Würzburg
Kaiser Juritza Landschaftsarchitekten
97070
Würzburg
PaprotaArchitektur
97072
Würzburg
Spath Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro
97076
Würzburg
Prof. Wolfgang Fischer Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA
97080
Würzburg
greb architekten
97204
Höchberg
Martin Dold - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
97421
Schweinfurt
Josef Matl - Architekt BDA
97421
Schweinfurt
Stadt Schweinfurt
97437
Haßfurt
BAURCONSULT Haßfurt
97440
Werneck
Architekturbüro Gerber
97453
Schonungen
gögerarchitektur
97702
Münnerstadt
Blümlein & Huttner
97702
Münnerstadt
Ingenieurbüro Miller
97769
Bad Brückenau
RICHTER ARCHITEKTURBÜRO
97828
Marktheidenfeld
Georg Redelbach Architekt BDA

Berlin

10965
Berlin
Steiner Weißenberger Architekten
10997
Berlin
Schenk Perfler Architekten GbR
10997
Berlin
Kersten + Kopp Architekten BDA
10997
Berlin
kampmann+architekten gmbh
10997
Berlin
Gewers & Pudewill GPAI GmbH
10997
Berlin
Deimel Oelschläger
10997
Berlin
Reimann Architekten
10997
Berlin
Anne Lampen Architekten BDA
10969
Berlin-Kreuzberg
pfeifer deegen architekten
10969
Berlin
BCO Architekten
10967
Berlin
Henry Ripke Architekten
10997
Berlin
Staab Architekten GmbH
10965
Berlin
dannenberg-architekten
10965
Berlin
Atelier Loidl Landschaftsarchitekten
10963
Berlin
roedig . schop architekten
10963
Berlin
Georg Bumiller
10961
Berlin
Eingartner Khorrami Architekten BDA
10961
Berlin
CASA NOVA Architekten
10829
Berlin
Stefan Bernard Landschaftsarchitekten
10827
Berlin
hochC LANDSCHAFTSARCHITEKTUR
10827
Berlin
Susanne Hofmann Architekten und die Baupiloten BDA
10825
Berlin
Bode-Williams + Partner Landschaftsarchitektur
12205
Berlin
Architekturbüro Thyssen
14199
Berlin
dp Architekten Drewes, Paulick, Zahn
14109
Berlin
QBQ Architekten BDA
14055
Berlin
Lehrecke Witschurke Architekten
14050
Berlin
Architekturbüro Dettki
13439
Berlin
Architekturbüro Geiger
13187
Berlin
behrendt + nieselt architekten
13187
Berlin
Architekturbüro Walter Krüger
13158
Berlin
pk Architekten und Ingenieure
12587
Berlin
Dritte Haut° Architekten
12459
Berlin
C. Seidel Landschaftsarchitektin
10823
Berlin
Fugmann Janotta Büro für Landschaftsarchitektur
12161
Berlin
WINFRIED BRENNE ARCHITEKTEN
12161
Berlin
Maske Gehrmann Architekten
12159
Berlin
Haberland Architekten BDA
12107
Berlin
Dipl.-Ing. Manfred Scharweit - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
12105
Berlin
Architekturbüro Jamil
10999
Berlin
Numrich Albrecht Klumpp Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
10999
Berlin
kleyer.koblitz.letzel.freivogel.architekten
10999
Berlin
BHBVT Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
10997
Berlin
Roswag Architekten
10179
Berlin
springerchrobok
10407
Berlin
Kaden + Partner
10407
Berlin
WFP Bernward Benedikt Jansen LandschaftsArchitekten Berlin
10405
Berlin
rw+ Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
10405
Berlin
RUF + PARTNER Architekten
10405
Berlin
Björn Burgemeister, Architekt
10317
Berlin
subsolar
10249
Berlin
Project Architecture Company
10249
Berlin
brandt + simon architekten
10243
Berlin
DAVID MEYER architektur und design
10179
Berlin
SFA Studio für Architektur
10435
Berlin
BARarchitekten
10178
Berlin
POLA Landschaftsarchitekten Jörg Michel
10178
Berlin
GROBE ARCHITEKTEN
10119
Berlin
oliver mang architekten
10119
Berlin
Hütten & Paläste Architekten
10119
Berlin
Markus Coelen
10119
Berlin
büro 1.0 architektur+
10117
Berlin
TSSB architekten.ingenieure Berlin
10115
Berlin
walk I architekten
10115
Berlin
Liebscher-Tauber und Tauber Architekten
10115
Berlin
Architekturbüro Civitas
10623
Berlin
HASCHER JEHLE Architektur
10823
Berlin
Bernhard Rieger - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
10787
Berlin
huber staudt architekten bda Gesellschaft von
10719
Berlin
sommer + sommer architekten bda
10715
Berlin
Thomas Bettels - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
10715
Berlin
Arand Architekten
10629
Berlin
Reiner Becker Architekten BDA Berlin
10629
Berlin
Bangert und Scholz Architekten
10625
Berlin
raumplan-architekten
10625
Berlin
Blumers Architekten
10623
Berlin
larssonarchitekten
10107
Berlin
Ludes Generalplaner GmbH Stefan Ludes Architekten
10623
Berlin
Büro Löber, Dipl. Ing. Torsten Löber
10589
Berlin
geskes.hack Landschaftsarchitekten
10587
Berlin
feddersenarchitekten
10559
Berlin
Willnecker + Siegmann Landschaftsarchitekten
10555
Berlin
Daniel Oppermann Dipl. Ing. LandschaftsArchitekt
10439
Berlin
Neuapostolische Kirche Berlin-Brandenburg
10437
Berlin
gorinistreck architekten
10437
Berlin
2D+ Architekten
10437
Berlin
Christiane und Rüdiger von Helmolt

Brandenburg

15230
Frankfurt (Oder)
Architekturbüro Nülken GbR
14641
Nauen OT Ribbeck
°pha design Banniza, Hermann, Öchsner und Partner Nauen OT Ribbeck
14776
Brandenburg an der Havel
MPE Märkische Projektentwicklungs- gesellschaft mbH
14776
Brandenburg
Architekturatelier Alte Gärtnerei
14776
Brandenburg
braunschweig. architekten
14776
Brandenburg
KÖBER-PLAN GmbH
14776
Brandenburg
Dr. Krekeler Generalplaner GmbH
14776
Brandenburg
pmp Projekt GmbH Brandenburg
14806
Bad Belzig
Gunnar Lange Landschaftsarchitekten
14959
Trebbin OT Glau
NEUMANN+KAFERT Bürogemeinschaft für Architekten
15230
Frankfurt (Oder)
Architekturbüro Albeshausen Hänsel
14552
Michendorf
Justus Mayser Architekt
15537
Erkner
Architekturbüro Bühl
15712
KW-Zernsdorf
Kromat Bauplanungs- Service GmbH
15890
Eisenhüttenstadt
Architektur- u. Ingenieurconsult Eisenhüttenstadt mbH
15898
Lawitz
ARCHOFFICE.net Sebastian Knieknecht, freier Architekt
16515
Zühlsdorf
Steffi-Regina Betz Landschaftsarchitektin, Dipl.-Ing. (TU)
16556
Borgsdorf
Jirka + Nadansky Architekten
16845
Zernitz
Dipl. Ing. Anja Brückner Büro für Landschaftsarchitektur
16909
Wittstock
Architekturbüro Abel
19322
Wittenberge
Raband & Wegner - Ingenieurbüro GmbH
14467
Potsdam
freianlage.de Landschaftsarchitektur
03044
Cottbus
mayerwittig Architekten und Stadtplaner
03046
Cottbus
Architekturwerkstatt Cottbus
03046
Cottbus
Architekturbüro Berger & Fiedler
03046
Cottbus
Hampel Kotzur & Kollegen Architekten Ingenierue GmbH
03046
Cottbus
Lunau Architektur
03046
Cottbus
Richter Altmann Jyrch - Architekten BDA
03238
Finsterwalde
Architekt Torsten Hensel
14467
Potsdam
Arge 4 architekten
14467
Potsdam
Behrens & Heinlein Architekten BDA
03044
Cottbus
Dipl.-Ing. (TU) Dirk Böhme
14467
Potsdam
°pha design Banniza, Hermann, Öchsner und Partner Potsdam
14469
Potsdam
GRÜNHAUSARCHITEKTEN Wittram-Regenhardt + Gammelin
14469
Potsdam
Architekt Dipl. Ing. Andreas Mayer-Winderlich
14469
Potsdam
modus.architekten Potsdam
14471
Potsdam
Planungsgruppe Grün der Zeit
14476
Potsdam
wening.architekten
14482
Potsdam
Reimers Architekten
14532
Stahndsdorf
Ingenieurbüro Tygör
14532
Kleinmachnow
TILIA-Innovation GmbH

Bremen

27568
Bremerhaven
Architekturbüro Werner Grannemann
28195
Bremne
Kilian Frenz Landschaftsrchitekten
28201
Bremen
Andreas Kaars Architekt
28203
Bremen
Architekturbüro Barbara Cunis
28203
Bremen
Püffel Architekten
28203
Bremen
Andreas Schneider Architekten GmbH & Co. KG
28203
Bremen
Tilgner Grotz Architekten GmbH
28211
Bremen
Willi Räke - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
28217
Bremen
360Grad / Architektur
28217
Bremen
Architekturbüro Prof. Hartmut Stechow
28277
Bremen
dt+p Dorkowski, Tülp und Partner Architekten+Ingenieure GmbH
28359
Bremen
aip vügten + partner GmbH
28759
Bremen
Architekturbüro Uwe Meier

Hamburg

22763
Hamburg
Neustadtarchitekten
22303
Hamburg
BKS ARCHITEKTEN Krauß Stanczus Schurbohm + Partner Hamburg
22303
Hamburg
PFP Planungs GmbH
22335
Hamburg
Wischhusen Architektur
22359
Hamburg
Buss Architektur Dipl. Ing. Architekt Christian Buss
22359
Hamburg
Hans-Jörg Peter Architekt
22359
Hamburg
hh-energieberatung
22395
Hamburg
Architekturbüro Prell und Partner
22547
Hamburg
Martin Sellger
22587
Hamburg
Cousin Architekt - Ökotektur & Baubiologie
22589
Hamburg
BCT Architekt
22605
Hamburg
Architekturbüro Reimann
22761
Hamburg
Reinhard Hagemann GmbH
22761
Hamburg
Munder und Erzepky Landschaftsarchitekten bdla
22763
Hamburg
Architekturbüro Baentsch
22763
Hamburg
reichardt architekten
22299
Hamburg
Holst Becker Architekten
22763
Hamburg
plp Architekten, Generalplaner
22763
Hamburg
Architekturbüro Jakob Siemonsen
22765
Hamburg
D:4 Architektur Dipl.-Ing. Jörn Focken
22765
Hamburg
Planungsbüro Köhler
22765
Hamburg
Plan-R-Architektenbüro Joachim Reinig
22765
Hamburg
pmp Projekt GmbH Hamburg
22765
Hamburg
Spengler Wiescholek Architekten
22765
Hamburg
WACKER ZEIGER ARCHITEKTEN
22767
Hamburg
architekt reichwald BDA
22767
Hamburg
BDS Bechtloff.Steffen.Architekten.BDA
22767
Hamburg
Michael Nagler Landschaftsarchitekt
22769
Hamburg
karsten bergmann architektur
22769
Hamburg
Hatzius Sarramona Architekten
22769
Hamburg
Jost Rintelen Planer GmbH
20355
Hamburg
Architekten Schweger + Partner
20099
Hamburg
Dohse Architekten
20099
Hamburg
Streb + Partner Architekten
20144
Hamburg
Kantstein Architekten Busse + Rampendahl Psg.
20144
Hamburg
me di um Architekten
20146
Hamburg
architekten prof. klaus sill
20146
Hamburg
bmwquadrat architekten
20149
Hamburg
Planungsgruppe Nord
20253
Hamburg
breuer + weselmann architekten
20253
Hamburg
Stefan-Andreas Zech
20255
Hamburg
torben pundt architekt
20257
Hamburg
Mannott + Mannott Dipl. Ingenieure, Architekten
20354
Hamburg
DR - Architekten GbR
20354
Hamburg
güldenzopf rohrberg architektur + design
20355
Hamburg
gnosa architekten
20097
Hamburg
trapez architektur Dirk Landwehr
20357
Hamburg
AISSLINGER + BRACHT
20357
Hamburg
Johannes Walther Architekt und Passivhausplaner
20357
Hamburg
architekten geising + böker gmbh
20359
Hamburg
360grad+ architekten GmbH
20457
Hamburg
BIWERMAU Architekten BDA
20457
Hamburg
euroterra GmbH
20459
Hamburg
APB. Architekten
20459
Hamburg
Gössler Kinz Kerber Kreienbaum Architekten BDA
21031
Hamburg
Planungsgesellschaft Masur & Partner mbH
21073
Hamburg
luenzmann architektur
22081
Hamburg
Haubrich Freiräume
22087
Hamburg
Knaack & Prell Architekten
22089
Hamburg
Johannsen und Partner
22299
Hamburg
MAREILE EHLERS LANDSCHAFTSARCHITEKTIN

Hessen

64293
Darmstadt
m+ architekten
64579
Gernsheim
a.i.b - Architekten Ole Brinckmann u. Thomas Horn
64404
Bickenbach an der Bergstraße
f + r diplomingenieure
64397
Modautal
Bozena Reichard-Matkowski - Architektin
64367
Mühltal
planungsgruppe DREI
64331
Weiterstadt
Junghans+Formhals GmbH
64295
Darmstadt
Freischlad + Holz Architekten BDA
64295
Darmstadt
Bernhardt + Partner
64293
Darmstadt
JÜNGER+LOGAR ARCHITEKTEN
64293
Darmstadt
F + F Bauconsult
64293
Darmstadt
Anne.Mehring
64625
Bensheim
Manfred Ritt - Dipl.-Ing. Innenarchitekt
64289
Darmstadt
Technische Universität Darmstadt - Fachbereich 15 - Architektur
64289
Darmstadt
raum-z architekten gmbh
64289
Darmstadt
AG 5 Dipl.-Ingenieure Architekten BDA
64287
Darmstadt
Kolb + Neumann Architekten BDA
64287
Darmstadt
Architekturbüro Georg Schmitt
64285
Darmstadt
Schauer + Volhard Architekten BDA
64285
Darmstadt
Thomas Grüninger Architekten BDA
63571
Gelnhausen
hkr.architekten gmbh hänsel + rollmann
63225
Langen
Architekturbüro Gabriele zur Megede
65195
Wiesbaden
grabowski.spork architektur
65795
Hattersheim
Dipl.Ing. Architekt Konrad Schirmer
65599
Dornburg-Langendernbach
dp-freiraum
65474
Bischofsheim
Heidacker Architekten
65239
Hochheim
karl r. gold diplomingenieure architekten
65207
Wiesbaden
ARCHITEKTURBÜRO Dipl.-Ing. M. LOBE
65207
Wiesbaden
Architekt Armin Loose
65205
Wiesbaden
Stiehl + Lüders Baubetreuung
65205
Wiesbaden
hupfauf_thiels architekten bda
65197
Wiesbaden
Jenner+Mayer Architekten
63069
Offenbach am Main
Hans Laun - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
65195
Wiesbaden
Architekturbüro Martin Cornelius
65185
Wiesbaden
BGF + Architekten
65183
Wiesbaden
PLANERGRUPPE Hytrek, Thomas, Weyell u. Weyell
65183
Wiesbaden
Architekturbüro A. Heideck
65183
Wiesbaden
Konrad Schirmer - Dipl.Ing. Architekt
64846
Groß-Zimmern
Ingenieurbüro Reitzel
64832
Babenhausen
SCHLÖSSER ARCHITECTURE-MANAGEMENT GmbH
64732
Bad König
Architekturbüro Daum-Klipstein
64646
Heppenheim
Feierabend Architekten Olaf Feierabend Freier Architekt
34613
Schwalmstadt-Treysa
Harald Gläsel
60311
Frankfurt am Main
vav Fischer-Bumiller GbR
36304
Alsfeld
Dipl.-Ing. Karlheinz Geißler - Architekt
36304
Alsfeld
Josef Michael Ruhl - Architekt Dipl.-Ing. (TH)
36251
Bad Hersfeld
DORBRITZ ARCHITEKTEN Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA Frank Dorbritz
36160
Dipperz
Sturm und Wartzeck GmbH Architekten BDA, Innenarchitekten
35619
Braunfels
Swoboda . Behr-Swoboda Architekten + Ingenieure
35394
Gießen
jungherr architekt Thomas Jungherr
35390
Gießen
Sommerlaad-Haase-Kuhli
35216
Biedenkopf
Klaus Beelitz - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
35037
Marburg
Artec Architekten
60316
Frankfurt am Main
MEURER Architektur + Stadtplanung
34613
Schwalmstadt-Treysa
Architekturbüro Harald Gläsel
34613
Schwalmstadt-Treysa
Harald Gläsel Architekt VfA
34590
Wabern
Planungsbüro Clobes GmbH
34587
Felsberg
Dipl.-Ing. (TU) Dieter Zumpe
34516
Vöhl-Ederbringhausen
Architekturbüro Steiner
34131
Kassel
STADT+NATUR
34131
Kassel
Baufrösche Architekten und Stadtplaner GmbH
34117
Kassel
Nemesis Aesthetics - Becker & Ohlmann
34117
Kassel
ATELIER 30 Architekten GmbH
60596
Frankfurt am Main
Dipl.-Arch. Wolfgang Vogl
61440
Oberursel
Pörtner + Lechmann BDA
61440
Oberursel
Sachversändigenbüro Beilfuss, Edelmeier & Partner
61352
Bad Homburg
wolf vogl - architect
61169
Friedberg
NaturProfil
61169
Friedberg
BLFP FRIELINGHAUS ARCHITEKTEN
60599
Frankfurt
Ute Wittich Gartenarchitektur
60599
Frankfurt
Beuerlein/Baumgartner Planungsgemeinschaft
60598
Frankfurt am Main
Beckmann + Frech Architekten
60596
Frankfurt am Main
STEFAN FORSTER ARCHITEKTEN
34117
Kassel
Architekt Edgar Keseberg
60594
Frankfurt am Main
Hochbauamt Stadt Frankfurt am Main
60528
Frankfurt
agplus
60489
Frankfurt am Main
Architekt Bernd Bärfacker
60389
Frankfurt am Main
Prof. D. Brilmayer
60385
Frankfurt am Main
Ruppel, Mosetter, Jährig-Ruppel - Architekten/Ingenieure
60327
Frankfurt
Wandel Lorch Architekten Frankfurt
60327
Frankfurt am Main
+studio moeve architekten
60322
Frankfurt
Atzmüller Architekten
60320
Frankfurt am Main
E&P Klaus Eismann & Partner

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

18311
Ribnitz-Damgarten
Plan 2 Architekturbüro Stendel
23966
Wismar
Hempel:Architekten
23966
Wismar
Architekturbüro Barbara Zielenkiewitz
23923
Herrnburg
Architekt Dipl.-Ing. Axel Danne
19061
Schwerin
BAUPLAN - Schweriner Architekten u. Ing.-büro GmbH
19061
Schwerin
Architekturbüro Curschmann
19055
Schwerin
Landschaftsarchitekt Wolfram Schiedewitz Schwerin
19055
Schwerin
Büro für Landschaftsarchitektur Petra Buschmann
19055
Schwerin
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt E. Schneekloth + Partner Schwerin
19053
Schwerin
STEINHAUSEN JUSTI Landschaftsarchitekt GmbH
19053
Schwerin
jäger jäger FREIE ARCHITEKTEN BDA
19053
Schwerin
Brenncke Architekten GbR
18528
Bergen auf Rügen
Thomas Niessen - Büro für Landschafts- und Freiraumarchitektur
17033
Neubrandenburg
milatz.schmidt architekten gmbh
18246
Jürgenshagen
atelier05 Architektur + Innenarchitektur
18055
Rostock
MHB Planungs- und Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
18055
Rostock
Katrin Kröber Freie Landschaftsarchitektin
18055
Rostock
HASS+BRIESE Architekten
18055
Rostock
buttler architekten, nachhaltiges und energieeffizientes bauen
18055
Rostock
AC - Architekten Contor - Klingbeil & Malcherek
17489
Greifswald
Planung Morgenstern
17459
Koserow
Achim Dreischmeier Architekt BDA und Stadtplaner
17389
Anklam
Ingenieurbüro Dipl.-Ing. (TU) Matthias Kühn
17255
Wesenberg
Sabine Reimann Architektin
17192
Waren
Kisse Architekt

Niedersachsen

37077
Göttingen
Schwieger Architekten
38100
Braunschweig
Schneider + Sendelbach Architektenges. mbH
38100
Braunschweig
O. M. Architekten BDA
38100
Braunschweig
KSP JÜRGEN ENGEL ARCHITEKTEN GmbH
38100
Braunschweig
Hass Architekten und Ingenieure
38100
Braunschweig
DREISCHOFF + PARTNER Planungsgesellschaft mbH Braunschweig
38100
Braunschweig
Dohle + Lohse Architekten GmbH Braunschweig
38100
Braunschweig
HTP Hidde Timmermann Architekten GmbH
38100
Braunschweig
Frank Schneidewind - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA
37412
Herzberg am Harz
ORTSBiLD Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro GmbH Probst-Schmidt-Klima
37120
Bovenden
Architekturbüro Sittig + Voges
38102
Braunschweig
Husemann/Timmermann/Hidde
37075
Göttingen
bmp Architekten
37073
Göttingen
Dipl.-Ing. Gerhard Kohl Landschaftsarchitekt, BDLA
37073
Göttingen
Architekten Brune+Brune
31785
Hameln
Wohnungsgenossenschaft Hameln eG
31785
Hameln
kosel-architektur
31515
Wunstorf
Jörn Knop Architekt + Innenarchitekt
31157
Sarstedt
Kiepke + Neumann Architekten GmbH
31141
Hildesheim
Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro Himstedt + Kollien
31137
Hildesheim
Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro Sauer
38446
Wolfsburg
nb+b Neumann-Berking und Bendorf Planungsgesellschaft mbH
49626
Berge
August Bruns GmbH & Co.KG
49377
Vechta
Planlabor + Bauwerkstatt GmbH
49124
Georgsmarienhütte
Dälken Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG
49124
Georgsmarienhütte
Architekturbüro W. Poggemann
49082
Osnabrück
Hüdepohl Ferner Architektur- und Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
49078
Osnabrück
pbr Planungsbüro Rohling AG Osnabrück
38527
Meine-Bechtsbüttel
Andreas Schmolke Garten- und Landschaftsarchitekten
38527
Meine
Frank Bolle Landschaftsarchitekt
38518
Gifhorn
Planungsteam III Architekten und Ingenieure GmbH
31061
Alfeld
Planungsgruppe Kammerer + Koenig Melanie Kammerer
38446
Wolfsburg
Koller Heitmann Schütz Architekten
38126
Braunschweig
BRATHUHN + KÖNIG Architektur- und Ingenieurpartnerschaft
38116
Braunschweig
Architekt Jean-Elie Hamesse
38112
Braunschweig
Baukontor Braunschweig
38108
Braunschweig
bplan architekten, stadtplaner & ingenieure
38106
Braunschweig
Staatshochbauamt II Braunschweig
38102
Braunschweig
maurer - ARCHITEKTUR
38102
Braunschweig
Hille + Müller Landschaftsarchitekten BDLA
38102
Braunschweig
Burkhardt + Schumacher
26129
Oldenburg
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt André Siems
29496
Waddeweitz
ralf pohlmann : architekten
29451
Dannenberg
Architekturbüro Bernd Pauker
29439
Lüchow
Schmitz-Mohr, Wölk & Partner
29386
Hankensbüttel
Die Planschmiede 2KS GmbH & Co. KG
29308
Winsen (Aller)
JA:3 Architekten
28832
Achim
Gruppe GME
27432
Bremervörde
Architekturbüro Tabery
27283
Verden
Fritz-Dieter Tollé Architekt BDB Architekten Stadtplaner Ingenieure
26135
Oldenburg
Architekturbüro team 3
30159
Hannover
seyfarth architekten bda Hannover
26122
Oldenburg
Angelis & Partner Architekten GbR
26122
Oldenburg
9 grad architektur
26122
Oldenburg
Holm Kleimann + Schmeling
21629
Neu Wulmstorf
Architekten Quast + Matthies
21423
Winsen (Luhe)
Architekturbüro Wilfried Matzak
21423
Winsen (Luhe)
Bosse Westphal Schäffer Architekten
21337
Lüneburg
Batzik Meinheit Architekten GbR
21255
Tostedt
Architektengruppe Voß
21220
Seevetal
Landschaftsarchitekt Wolfram Schiedewitz Seevetal
30453
Hannover
Dipl.-Ing. Wolf-Helge Garbers
30974
Wennigsen
seyfarth architekten bda Wennigsen
30938
Großburgwedel
.rott .schirmer .partner
30916
Isernhagen
Jürgen Scharlach Dipl.-Ing. Architekt DWB
30916
Isernhagen
Architekturbüro Gordon Kisser
30900
Wedemark
Gartenräume
30855
Langenhagen
Gruppe Freiraumplanung - Landschaftsarchitekten
30851
Langenhagen
Architekturbüro Peterburs
30823
Garbsen
Stadt Garbsen
30659
Hannover
Thorsten Kappelmeyer Architekt
21217
Seevetal
nhp Neuwald Dulle Architekten - Ingenieure
30449
Hannover
lindener baukontor
30449
Hannover
Baubüro III
30419
Hannover
RTW Architekten
30169
Hannover
Despang Architekten Hannover
30167
Hannover
Büro Grün plan Landschaftsarchitekten BDLA
30161
Hannover
RAUMPLAN
30161
Hannover
( pfitzner moorkens ) architekten
30161
Hannover
mm architekten Martin A. Müller Architekt BDA
30161
Hannover
Ulf Wollin Architekten

Nordrhein-Westfalen

32105
Bad Salzuflen
Bits & Beits GmbH Büro für Architektur
32107
Bad Salzuflen
schmersahl I biermann I prüßner Architekten+Stadtplaner
32312
Lübbecke
BKS ARCHITEKTEN Krauß Stanczus Schurbohm + Partner Lübbecke
32423
Minden
Dipl.-Ing. Roland Albers
32549
Bad Oeynhausen
Nagel Landschaftsarchitekten BDLA
32657
Lemgo
h.s.d. architekten
32657
Lemgo
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA Reinhard Schwakenberg
32756
Detmold
Architekturbüro Sabine Gabriel
32756
Detmold
STELLWERKSTATT architekturbüro
32758
Detmold
Architekturbüro A. Weiser
33100
Paderborn
jacobs. Architekturbüro
33104
Paderborn
Anja Dohle Architektin
33154
Salzkotten
BREITHAUPT ARCHITEKTEN
33330
Gütersloh
MELISCH ARCHITEKTEN BDA
33330
Gütersloh
Spooren Architekten
33378
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Schützdeller-Münstermann Architekten
33415
Verl
WISCHKE SEND + PARTNER
33442
Herzebrock-Clarholz
Nopto Architekt
33602
Bielefeld
brüchner-hüttemann pasch bhp Architekten+Generalplaner GmbH
33613
Bielefeld
Bielefelder Gemeinnützige Wohnungsgesellschaft mbH
33689
Bielefeld
alberts.architekten bda
34431
Marsberg
Architekturbüro Ising
40215
Düsseldorf
raumumraum architekten / stadtplaner
40219
Düsseldorf
Architekten KLMT
40233
Düsseldorf
HGMB Architekten GmbH + Co. KG
40237
Düsseldorf
Gesellschaft für Projektsteuerung Hahlhege
40474
Düsseldorf
modus.architekten Düsseldorf
40477
Düsseldorf
null2elf interior design
40549
Düsseldorf
Monnerjan-Kast-Walter Architekten
40625
Düsseldorf
Architekturbüro Stephanie Schleffler
40721
Hilden
pagelhenn architektinnenarchitekt
40882
Ratingen
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Wilhelm Jussen
41061
Mönchengladbach
bau grün I energieeffiziente Gebäude
41061
Mönchengladbach
Dr. Schrammen Architekten BDA
41236
Mönchengladbach
Sillmanns GmbH Architekten und Ingenieure
41460
Neuss
Hochbauamt Stadt Neuss
41464
Neuss
Wichmann Architekten & Ingenieure GmbH
41515
Grevenbroich
Werkgemeinschaft Quasten-Mundt
41516
Grevenbroich
Lenze + Partner Dipl.-Ing. Architekten BDA
41540
Dormagen
Lilienström Architekten
41812
Erkelenz
cordes architektur
41849
Wassenberg
RONGEN ARCHITEKTEN GmbH
42103
Wuppertal
Architektur Contor Müller Schlüter
42119
Wuppertal
grau.architektur
42279
Wuppertal
adbarchitektur
42551
Velbert
Spar- und Bauverein e.G.
44135
Dortmund
Görtz Schoeneweiß Architektur
44135
Dortmund
Marcus Patrias Architekten BDA
44135
Dortmund
Norbert Post & Hartmut Welters
44141
Dortmund
echtermeyer.fietz_architekten
44141
Dortmund
Köhler Architekten
44143
Dortmund
Architekten Bathe + Reber
44147
Dortmund
Architekturbüro Marcel Köhler
44236
Dortmund
SCHAMP & SCHMALÖER Architekten Stadtplaner PartGmbB
44263
Dortmund
Planungsgemeinschaft Kussel & Schlegel
44289
Dortmund
n3 architektur Dipl. Ing. Jutta Gerth
44357
Dortmund
planungsbüro brenker hoppe tegethoff gbr
44534
Lünen
Heiderich Architekten
44629
Herne
WALLMEIER STUMMBILLIG, Planungs GmbH
44787
Bochum
wbp Landschaftsarchitekten GmbH
44789
Bochum
Klein+Neubürger Architekten BDA
44879
Bochum
architektur anders
44879
Bochum
Aslaksen-Schürholz Architektin
44892
Bochum
Herbstreit Landschaftsarchitekten
44892
Bochum
AHMET YILDIRIM Diplom-Ingenieur (FH) Architektur
45131
Essen
Architekturbüro bolte + galle
45136
Essen
KNIRR+PITTIG Architekten Ingenieure
45136
Essen
Architekturbüro Planwerk
45138
Essen
sws-architekten
45149
Essen
Konrad Ben Köthner - Freier Garten- und Landschaftsarchitekt
45149
Essen
Gleibs + Partner
45239
Essen
Davids I Terfrüchte + Partner
45468
Mülheim a. d. Ruhr
Architekturbüro Friedrich Kamp
45525
Hattingen
RDS Partner
45657
Recklinghausen
Achitekturbüro pizolka & heintze
45657
Recklinghausen
baukunst thomas serwe
45657
Recklinghausen
LUDES Architekten + Ingenieure
45657
Recklinghausen
puschmann architektur Jonas Puschmann
45699
Herten
Architekturbüro Dipl.-Ing. Rainer Steinke
45701
Herten-Westerholt
Architekten Nesslinger + Partner GmbH
46045
Oberhausen
PLANERGRUPPE GMBH OBERHAUSEN
46145
Oberhausen
Meier-Ebbers Architekten und Ingenieure
46359
Heiden
ARCHITEKTUR BARTMANN
46483
Wesel
Eberl & Lohmeyer
46535
Dinslaken
Neuhaus & Bassfeld GmbH
47058
Duisburg
Druschke und Grosser Architekten BDA
47119
Duisburg
St-Freiraum Landschaftsarchitekten
47239
Duisburg
Architekturbüro Böhmer
47608
Geldern
Philipp von der Linde Architekten BDA
47665
Sonsbeck
mageso Energieberatung Marc Gerlitzki
47798
Krefeld
Dipl.-Ing. Bert Haller
47799
Krefeld
DGM ARCHITEKTEN
47804
Krefeld
UKW Innenarchitekten
47839
Krefeld
Architekturbüro Sengstock
47877
Willich
Dipl.-Ing. Architektin Sandra Poetters
47906
Kempen
CompConsult Pastor Architekten GmbH
48143
Münster
23-7architektur
48143
Münster
Architekturbüro Thiel
48143
Münster
plan.werk I Gesellschaft für Architektur
48145
Münster
BRÜNING + HART ARCHITEKTEN
48147
Münster
Martin Baldus - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDA
48149
Münster
Angerstein + Risse GmbH
48155
Münster
BOLLES + WILSON
48159
Münster
bau.RAUM Petra Lea Müller
48161
Münster
Dipl.-Ing. Hans Dresen
48268
Greven
Hillebrand + Welp Architekten BDA / BDB
48301
Nottuln
Architekturbüro Dipl.-Ing. D. Volkmer
48341
Altenberge
Architekturbüro Krasenbrink
48346
Ostbevern
Wörmann Architekten GmbH
48429
Rheine
w. hofschröer - architekten
48683
Ahaus
Dr.-Ing. Wolfgang Plück
48703
Stadtlohn
Architekturbüro Hermann Josef Steverding
48739
Legden
Scharlau Architektur
50169
Kerpen
Architekturbüro Hatzmann
50259
Pulheim
Ruth Raasch - Dipl.-Ing. Architektin
50354
Hürth
Claudia Schwister-Schulte Architekturbüro
50374
Erftstadt
Architekturbüro Gudrun Langmack
50667
Köln
GATERMANN + SCHOSSIG Architekten Generalplaner
50667
Köln
Heinle, Wischer und Partner Köln
50668
Köln
Kastner Pichler Architekten
50670
Köln
Architekturbüro Anna Orzessek
50670
Köln
3Pass Architekt/innen
50670
Köln
Böttger Architekten
50670
Köln
Königs Architekten
50670
Köln
SCHALLER/THEODOR ARCHITEKTEN BDA
50672
Köln
MEWarchitekten
50672
Köln
Architekturbüro Berhausen
50672
Köln
Format Architektur
50674
Köln
HPA+ Architektur
50674
Köln
schlösser architekten
50676
Köln
as architektur Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Schlechtriem
50677
Köln
stkn architekten
50678
Köln
(lb)² Langenbach x Bergmann
50678
Köln
Bachmann Badie Architekten
50678
Köln
UTE PIROETH ARCHITEKTUR Dip.-Ing. Architektin BDA
50679
Köln
Dipl.-Ing. Stephan Witte
50679
Köln
Architektur Ingenieurbüro Billstein
50733
Köln
Baudri-5-Architekten
50825
Köln
Pannhausen Architektur
50825
Köln
Raumkleid Anke Preywisch Interior Design
50935
Köln
Andreas Baumann Architektur
50968
Köln
Ulrich Griebel Planungsgesellschaft mbH
50969
Köln
kg architektur
50996
Köln
JSWD Architekten
50999
Köln
Wolfgang Zelck Dipl. - Ing. Architekt
51069
Köln
ARCHITEKT SCHERER
51069
Köln
pslandschaft.de - freiraumplanung - Landschaftsarchitekten bdla
51105
Köln
KF Architekten
51107
Köln
Büder + Menzel
51147
Köln
Hingst Planungs GmbH
51373
Leverkusen
Wirtz + Kölsch
51377
Leverkusen
Architektin Katharina Hellmann
51427
Bergisch Gladbach
Bieniussa/Martínez Architekten
51427
Bergisch Gladbach
Kopner Architekten
51429
Bergisch Gladbach
Architekten Franz + Joachim Voigtländer
51429
Bergisch Gladbach
ARCHITEKTURBÜRO Dipl. Ing. Dagmar Ditzer
51429
Bergisch Gladbach
Planungs AG für Bauwesen
51503
Hoffnungsthal
ARCHITEKT UDO J. SCHMÜHL
52062
Aachen
Schöbben + Breidung
52064
Aachen
architektur-fabrik-aachen
52066
Aachen, Stuttgart
AMUNT Architekten Martenson und Nagel Theissen Aachen
52066
Aachen
Bayer Berresheim Architekten Anuschka Wahl
52066
Aachen
Hausmann Architekten
52066
Aachen
hks | architekten GmbH Aachen
52066
Aachen
Zweering Helmus Architektur
52070
Aachen
M. Hofmann & U. Meincke - Dipl.-Ing. Architekten
52070
Aachen
pbs architekten Gerlach Wolf Böhning
52072
Aachen
Dietmar Spiegel - Architekturbüro
52076
Aachen
Altgott + Schneiders Architekten
52078
Aachen
Georg Platen, Architekt
52146
Würselen
BAUSTRUCTURA Hennig & Müller Partnerschaftsgesellschaft
52156
Monschau
Sommer Elmar Paul
52159
Roetgen
Agathos Baukontor Dipl. Ing. Bernward Sutmann
52249
Eschweiler
Dipl.-Ing. Walter H. Müller
52249
Eschweiler
Horst Goldermann - Planungs GmbH
52349
Düren
Atelier Reepel - Garten- und Landschaftsarchitekten
52355
Düren
FRANKE Architektur I Innenarchitektur
52372
Kreuzau
Ernst Blumenthal - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
52441
Linnich
Finkeldei & Partner Architekten
53115
Bonn
[f] landschaftsarchitektur gmbh
53115
Bonn
waldorf-plan architekturbüro
53332
Bornheim
Concavis Architekten + Ingenieure
53332
Bornheim
Garten und Kunst
53332
Bornheim
Landschaftsarchitektin Maria Mandt
53343
Wachtberg
Raum für Architektur
53359
Rheinbach
Architektenbüro Arno Weirich
53639
Königswinter-Oberpleis
Heinz Dahs - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt
53757
Sankt Augustin
ZACHARIAS PLANUNGSGRUPPE
53797
Lohmar
amb bruckner
53804
Much
Architekturbüro Bernd Manz
57072
Siegen
Manfred Stolz - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
57072
Siegen
Susanne Hoffmann-Stein Architektin
57072
Siegen
projektplan gmbh Dipl.-Ing., Architektin Annika Menze
57072
Siegen
runkel. freie architekten
57234
Wilnsdorf
MD - Klimadesign Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Monika Dörnbach
57392
Schmallenberg
Architekturbüro Peter Walach
57439
Attendorn
T A T O R T architektur
58097
Hagen
Ginkgo architektur
58119
Hagen
MIELE Architekten + Stadtplaner
58135
Hagen
n3 architektur
58300
Wetter
Gartenarchitekt Christoph Imöhl VFA
58453
Witten
Frielinghaus Schüren Architekten
58454
Witten
Sebralla:Architekten
58553
Halver
Roland Pfeiffer - Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
58579
Schalksmühle
KLOTZ Architekten
58840
Plettenberg
STUDIO KMK Büro für Architektur
59065
Hamm
Hochbauamt Stadt Hamm
59073
Hamm
EICHHORST+SCHADE ARCHITEKTEN
59077
Hamm
Architekturbüro G. u. CH. Keinemann
59199
Bönen
Architekturbüro Korkowsky
59227
Ahlen
Dipl.-Ing. Hartmut Rogalla
59494
Soest
Staatliches Bauamt Soest
59494
Soest
Acconci Architekten GmbH
59494
Soest
Michael Wiemers Dipl. Ing. (FH) Architekt
59755
Arnsberg-Neheim
KEGGENHOFF I PARTNER
59823
Arnsberg
masseck.architekten+generalplaner
59889
Eslohe
Architekt Heinrich Levers

Rheinland-Pfalz

67547
Worms
Dipl.-Ing. Jürgen Conrad - Freier Architekt
65582
Diez
Architekturbüro LIEBER ÖKOLOGISCH
65582
Diez
Büro für Architektur André Richter
66133
Saarbrücken
Baumeisterei Mertes
66892
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau
Robert G. Sitter - Architekt
66954
Pirmasens
Wilhelm Architekten
67071
Ludwigshafen
sander.hofrichter architekten Partnerschaft
67227
Frankenthal
Behnisch Architekten
67227
Frankenthal
P4_ARCHITEKTEN BDA
67433
Neustadt
Becker I Ritzmann - Architekten BDA + Ingenieure
67435
Neustadt/ Weinstr.
Disson + Ritzer Architekten
67483
Edesheim
Peter Rheinwalt Architekten
57627
Hachenburg
IU Plan
67586
Hillesheim
PROWALD Dipl.-Ing. (FH) I Architektin
67655
Kaiserslautern
AV1 Architekten GmbH
67655
Kaiserslautern
Ingenieurbüro Hermann Jagsch
67657
Kaiserslautern
A&B Architektur & Baukonzepte GmbH
67659
Kaiserslautern
architekt dipl.-ing. thomas schröder
67659
Kaiserslautern
Architekturbüro Planwerk 3
76726
Germersheim
Pro Architektur
76829
Landau/Queichheim
Bertel Treiling - Architekt
76835
Gleisweiler
Prof. Peter Sulzer
76889
Pleisweiler-Oberhofen
Architekt Wolfgang Klein
55435
Gau-Algesheim
Ulrike Sacher Landschaftsarchitektin
54470
Bernkastel-Kues
Berdi Architekten
54516
Wittlich
Ingenieurbüro Reihsner
54518
Dreis
SpreierTrenner Architekten
55118
Mainz
mz³ architekten
55122
Mainz
Wohnbau Mainz GmbH
55126
Mainz
archikult Martin Riker
55129
Mainz
Klemme Architekten
55268
Nieder-Olm
Dipl. Ing. Renate Lendner Architektur + Energieberatung
55271
Stadecken-Elsheim
Schlimmer Architekten
55294
Bodenheim
Michael Lennartz - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt
53572
Unkel
P2 Architektur mit Energie Dipl.-Ing. Silke Pesau
55469
Simmern
DILLIG-ARCHITEKTEN GmbH
55543
Bad Kreuznach
Gebhard & Wiechert Architekten
55543
Bad Kreuznach
Winfried Mannert
56068
Koblenz
Architekten BDA Naujack . Rind . Hof
56068
Koblenz
Rolf Karbach freier LandschaftsArchitekt bdla
56077
Koblenz
BENDER - HETZEL - PLANUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
56130
Bad Ems
Architekturbüro Vangerow-Kühn
56170
Bendorf
Heinrich + Steinhardt - Architekten und Ingenieure
56235
Ransbach-Baumbach
Freier Architekt BDA Stefan Musil
56333
Winningen
Objektraum Architekten

Saarland

66111
Saarbrücken
FLOSUNDK architektur und urbanistik
66111
Saarbrücken
Lauer - Architekten
66119
Saarbrücken
HEPP + ZENNER architekten
66119
Saarbrücken
Wandel Lorch Architekten Saarbrücken
66130
Saarbrücken
S.I.G. SCHROLL CONSULT GmbH
66280
Sulzbach
Architekturbüro Kuhn
66280
Sulzbach
MANFRED SCHAUS BERND DECKER ARCHITEKTEN GMBH
66386
St. Ingbert
wack + marx - architekten
66424
Homburg
Büro Prof. Rollmann + Partner
66453
Gersheim
Architekturbüro Morschett
66646
Marpingen
Architekturbüro Armin Rohner
66740
Saarlouis
Architekturbüro Giebel AKS - BDA
66740
Saarlouis
Leinen und Schmitt Architekten

Sachsen

04779
Wermsdorf
Markurt Architekturkontor
08468
Reichenbach
ingrün
08451
Crimmitschau
HOFFMANN.SEIFERT.PARTNER architekten und ingenieure
08340
Schwarzenberg
Bauplanungsbüro Süß GmbH
08280
Aue
AIA Aue GmbH
08228
Rodewisch
Planungs- und Ingenieurbüro Dr. Obeth und Dipl.-Ing. Riedl
08223
Falkenstein
Fugmann Architekten GmbH
08062
Zwickau
THAUTARCHITEKTEN
08056
Zwickau
ahoch4 Architekten Ingenieure Designer
04838
Eilenburg
Röder & Becker
08523
Plauen
Architekturbüro Seiss
04720
Döbeln
MAGEPRO eG
04668
Grimma
Landschaftsplanungsbüro Dr. Bormann & Partner GmbH
04416
Markkleeberg
Seelemann Landschaftsarchitekten
04277
Leipzig
Lanzendorf Landschaftsarchitektur
04277
Leipzig
Architekturbüro Augustin & Imkamp Leipzig
04275
Leipzig
Atelier ST Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
04229
Leipzig
wittig brösdorf architekten
01855
Sebnitz
Architekturbüro Claus Krüger
09126
Chemnitz
iproplan Planungsgesellschaft mbH
09600
Kleinschirma
Architekturbüro Möhler
09599
Freiberg
BENEDIX - ARCHITEKTEN + INGENIEURE
09557
Flöha
Bauplanungsbüro Dipl.-Ing. Udo Barth
09557
Flöha
Architekturbüro Kurzweil
09517
Zöblitz
Dieter Gogolin - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
09477
Jöhstadt
Bauplanungsbüro Schmiedel
09350
Lichtenstein
heine I reichold architekten Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbB
09350
Lichtenstein
BAUCONZEPT PLANUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
01744
Dippoldiswalde
Architekturbüro Büschel + Partner
09123
Chemnitz
SATEC Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
09120
Chemnitz
OBERMEYER Albis-Bauplan GmbH
09114
Chemnitz
Architekturbüro Barbara Schindler
09113
Chemnitz
Dipl-Ing. (FH) Architekt Dirk Fellendorf
09111
Chemnitz
Krieger-Bauplanungs GmbH
08645
Bad Elster
ABSB Michalik
08523
Plauen
Martin Meiler - Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt BDB
08523
Plauen
bauplanung plauen gmbh Architekten und Ingenieure
01097
Dresden
Kraushaar Lieske Freiraumplanung GbR
01099
Dresden
Klinkenbusch + Kunze
01099
Dresden
G.N.b.h. Architekten
01099
Dresden
Franzke.Landschaftsarchitekten
01099
Dresden
eckehardt schmidt architekten
01099
Dresden
CODE UNIQUE
01099
Dresden
P6 architekteningenieure
01099
Dresden
architekten dd Dipl.-Ing. Dietmar Eichelmann
01097
Dresden
r + b landschaft s architektur
01099
Dresden
Rehwaldt Landschaftsarchitekten
01097
Dresden
rabaschus und rosenthal
01069
Dresden
Stadtprojekt Rogge.Pfau GmbH
01069
Dresden
IPROconsult GmbH
01069
Dresden
Wolfgang Pilz - Dipl. Ing. Architekt
01067
Dresden
Architekturbüro Raum und Bau GmbH
01067
Dresden
Locke Lührs Architektinnen BDA
01067
Dresden
IPRO Dresden Planungs- und Ingenieuraktiengesellschaft
01067
Dresden
Heinle, Wischer und Partner Dresden
01277
Dresden
UKL Ulrich Krüger Landschaftsarchitekten
01558
Großenhain
Architekt Konrad Hardt
01445
Radebeul bei Dresden
Despang Architekten Radebeul bei Dresden
01326
Dresden
Dr.-Ing. Volkrad Drechsler
01324
Dresden
Dipl.-Ing. Gisela Steinbrück - Architekturbüro
01309
Dresden
Noack Landschaftsarchitekten
01309
Dresden
kremtz Architekten
01309
Dresden
heisenbergbrenner - architekten
01307
Dresden
SHP Architekten GmbH
01067
Dresden
F29 Architekten GmbH
01189
Dresden
Architekturbüro weise bauplanung
01189
Dresden
Johannes Böhm - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt BDB
01187
Dresden
StadtWerkStadt
01187
Dresden
dd1 architekten
01127
Dresden
h.e.i.z.Haus Architektur.Stadtplanung Partnerschaft
01127
Dresden
KNUT JAHN ARCHITEKTEN
01109
Dresden
Architektengemeinschaft Reiter & Rentzsch
01099
Dresden
TSSB architekten.ingenieure Dresden

Sachsen-Anhalt

06846
Dessau
Bankert und Lohde - Freie Architekten
39439
Güsten
Planungsbüro für Hochbau u. Denkmalpflege Dipl.-Ing. Horst Steinhardt
39218
Schönebeck
Jürgen Klutzny Landschaftsarchitekt
39175
Biederitz
Architektur- und Sachverständigenbüro Specht
39114
Magdeburg
pbr Planungsbüro Rohling AG Magdeburg
39114
Magdeburg
Architekturbüro AW GmbH
39108
Magdeburg
DREISCHOFF + PARTNER Planungsgesellschaft mbH Magdeburg
39104
Magdeburg
Steinblock Architekten
39104
Magdeburg
ARC architekturconzept GmbH Lauterbach - Oheim - Schaper
39104
Magdeburg
a.m.s. architekturbüro michael steller
39104
Magdeburg
brezinski
38822
Groß Quenstedt
Architekturbüro Heinz + Jörg Gardzella
06108
Halle (Saale)
agn Paul Niederberghaus & Partner GmbH
06618
Naumburg
TRÄNKNER ARCHITEKTEN Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Matthias Tränkner
06618
Naumburg
Boy und Partner Ingenieurbüro für Bauwesen GmbH
06526
Sangerhausen
Architektur- & Ingenieurbüro Reinhard Pescht
06484
Quedlinburg
qbatur Planungsbüro GmbH
06366
Köthen
Architekten + Ingenieure Banisch
06114
Halle (Saale)
Plantraum Freiraumarchitekten
06114
Halle (Saale)
Architekturbüro Fromme
06114
Halle (Saale)
AIN architektur ingenieur netzwerk GmbH
06108
Halle (Saale)
dietzsch & weber architekten bda
06108
Halle (Saale)
däschler architekten & ingenierure

Schleswig-Holstein

24937
Flensburg
ARGE Brodersen - Hain - Ladehoff
24340
Eckernförde
Architekturbüro Giese+Hanke GbR
24340
Eckernförde
LPP Architektur
24536
Neumünster
Stoy-Architekten
24537
Neumünster
Architekturbüro Fehrs
24558
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Werner Blum - Freischaffender Architekt
24568
Kaltenkirchen
Architekturbüro Thyroff-Krause
24582
Bordesholm
Eckhart Wundram Architekt
24768
Rendsburg
Schüler Architekten
24787
Fockbek
JANIAK + LIPPERT Architekten und Ingenieure
24837
Schleswig
architekturbüro p. sindram
24861
Bergenhusen
Planungsring Mumm + Partner GbR
24321
Lütjenburg
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt E. Schneekloth + Partner Lütjenburg
24937
Flensburg
Heino Brodersen Architekt
24941
Flensburg
Architektenbüro Lorenzen Freischaffende Architekten BDA
25335
Elmshorn
tobias patzak architekt
25364
Brande-Hörnerkirchen
Butzlaff Tewes Architekten + Ingenieure
25451
Quickborn
Architekturbüro Gunther Wördemann
25557
Steenfeld
Architekturbüro Rühmann
25746
Heide
JEBENS SCHOOF ARCHITEKTEN BDA
25746
Heide
Steinwender Architekten BDA
25813
Husum
Johannsen und Fuchs
25813
Husum
Architekten Borries & Siemens
23568
Lübeck
Planungsbüro Falk GbR
22926
Ahrensburg
hage.felshart.griesenberg ARCHITEKTEN BDA
22941
Bargteheide
Schabbel-Mader Gartenarchitektur
23552
Lübeck
Konermann Siegmund Architekten BDA
23552
Lübeck
Meyer Steffens Architekten und Stadtplaner BDA
23552
Lübeck
petersen pörksen partner architekten + stadtplaner bda
23552
Lübeck
Tillmann + Homann Architekten
23560
Lübeck
FRANK ECKHARDT Architekt
23562
Lübeck
J.-G. Koethe - Dipl.-Ing.
23564
Lübeck
Brien Wessels Werning GmbH
23564
Lübeck
Zill Architekt - Architekten & Stadtplaner BDA
23568
Lübeck
Mißfeldt Kraß Architekten BDA
21509
Glinde/Hamburg
WFP Bernward Benedikt Jansen LandschaftsArchitekten Glinde/Hamburg
23701
Eutin
Architekturbüro Bielke und Struve
24103
Kiel
bbp : architekten bda
24105
Kiel
Zastrow + Zastrow
24106
Kiel
Hertzsch, Kersig, Wardeiner - Architekten-Partnerschaft
24107
Kiel
fandresen Architekturbüor
24116
Kiel
Detlefsen + Figge
24116
Kiel
DHBT. Architekten GmbH
24118
Kiel
Schnittger Architekten+Partner GmbH
24214
Gettorf
Ingenieure fürs Bauen Partnerschaftsgesellschaft
24217
Schönberg
DA-Diekmann Architekturbüro

Thüringen

99425
Weimar
bauer architektur
99086
Erfurt
Architekten Merten & Krehl
99086
Erfurt
Büchner-Menge + Partner GmbH
99092
Erfurt
Planungsgruppe Barthelmey Erfurt
99094
Erfurt
Erfurt & Partner GmbH
99423
Weimar
Bauer + Bracke - Architekten BDA
99423
Weimar
Klaus-Peter Ruhland - Dipl.-Ing. Architekt
99423
Weimar
Ulrike Ludewig Freie Architektin
99423
Weimar
B19 ARCHITEKTEN BDA Weimar
99423
Weimar
gildehaus.reich architekten BDA
99423
Weimar
Hartmann+Helm Architekten und Ingenieure Planungsgesellschaft mbH
99423
Weimar
Tectum Hille Kobelt Architekten BDA
99425
Weimar
Bauer Architektur
99085
Erfurt
Aischa Vogel Freie Landschaftsarchitektin
99427
Weimar
ARGE Junk & Reich / Hartmann+Helm
99427
Weimar
Junk & Reich Architekten BDA
99441
Mellingen
Bürogemeinschaft HELK
99510
Apolda
SB - Projekt Apolda Architektur- & Ingenieurbüro
99610
Sömmerda
ipunktarchitektur Ilka Altenstädter, Architektin
99706
Sondershausen
AIG mbH Sondershausen Clemens Kober Architekt BDA Dipl.-Ing. Karsten Schmidt
99734
Nordhausen
Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Tobias Winkler
99820
Hörselberg-Hainich
büro für architektur und bautechnik
99867
Gotha
AIG Gotha GmbH
99867
Gotha
grosskopf-architekten
99891
Schmerbach
Lehrmann & Partner GbR
99974
Mühlhausen
Architekturbüro Göbel
96515
Sonneberg
Optiplan Bau GmbH
07318
Saalfeld
Architekturbüro Dr. Goerstner
07381
Pößneck
Architekturbüro Martin Raffelt
07545
Gera
Klaus Sorger BVS GmbH
07548
Gera
Euen, Wolf & Winter GmbH Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro
07743
Jena
Ibaupro - Architekten- und Ingenieurbüro GmbH
07743
Jena
ICS Ingenieur-Consult Sens GmbH
07743
Jena
Holgar Ehrenberger - Freier Landschaftsarchitekt BDLA
07743
Jena
Waldhelm Architekten
07745
Jena
Stephan Sittig, Freier Architekt
07937
Zeulenroda
thoma architekten
07973
Greiz
Architekturbüro König
36456
Barchfeld-Immelborn
B19 ARCHITEKTEN BDA Barchfeld-Immelborn
06567
Bad Frankenhausen
petermann.thiele.kochanek architektur- und ingenieurbüro
98529
Suhl
Dr. Schneider + Schult
98529
Suhl
ingenieurbüro bauwesen A & H GbR Suhl
98530
Dillstädt
Thomas Göhring - Architektur- und Ingenieurbüro
98553
Scheusingen
Architekturbüro Krauß & Partner
98553
St. Killian
PROJEKTSCHEUNE Lönnecker & Diplomingenieure
98617
Meiningen
Architekturbüro Fenchel Dipl.Ing. Univ. Holger Fenchel
98693
Ilmenau
Thüringer Architektur- und Stadtplanungsbüro Illmenau
99084
Erfurt
funken trautwein architekten
99084
Erfurt
Planungsgruppe Barthelmey Erfurt
99084
Erfurt
Funken Architekten
99084
Erfurt
hks | architekten GmbH Erfurt
99084
Erfurt
IBP-Ing.-Büro Bohlen